ZBIORCZA KLASYFIKACJA NA “WĘDKARZA ROKU” 2018 KOŁA NR 39 “MIECHOCIN
                           
Lp.
Nazwisko i Imię
Data i rodzaj zawodów
Punktacja ogólna
Miejsce
25.02.18 18.02.18 07.04.18 22.04.18 06.05.18 10.06.18 16/17.06.18 12.08.18 26.08.18 30.09.18
Podl.MK Podl. Tow Spł Tow Fed. MK Spł.MK Much.MK Nocne Tow Spin MK Jubileusz Koła Puchar Prezesa Spin Tow
1 Baran Sławomir               1   1 2 41
2 Białek Rafał     1 8 1   1   15   26 10
3 Biernat Mirosław     1               1 48
4 Broda Andrzej     3       1   1   5 29
5 Brzozowski Bolesław     1               1 48
6 Bednarz Artur             1       1 48
7 Bedus Mateusz             1   1   2 41
8 Cal Wiesław 12     7     2   1 1 23 11
9 Cena Piotr                 1   1 48
10 Chrząszcz Krzysztof           8         8 23
11 Chwałek Mariusz 2   15 4 8       1   30 9
12 Ciach Sebastian     1               1 48
13 Cygan Filip     1               1 48
14 Cyrkun Wiesław 6   8 15 15   8   8 15 75 1
15 Czernikowski Andrzej     1               1 48
16 Czerwonka Waldemar     1   12   1       14 17
17 Danielewicz Jan     1   1   1       3 34
18 Dąbek Lucjan     1       4   4   9 22
19 Dereń Zbigniew     1   4           5 29
20 Dróżdż Andrzej 10   7 6 3   10   7 1 44 3
21 Dziadura Eugeniusz     1 5         1   7 24
22 Dziadura Łukasz     1         1 4   6 27
23 Gach Marek                 5   5 29
24 Gajda Krzysztof 1   1 1 1   1   1   6 27
25 Grzych Paweł       1     1   1   3 34
26 Hełmecki Henryk                 1   1 48
27 Jadach Roman                 1   1 48
28 Kalinka Andrzej             1 1 6 12 20 12
29 Kałdon Paweł     1       1   1   3 34
30 Klimek Adam     1               1 48
31 Kopeć Janusz 1   1 3 4 10 1 10 1   31 8
32 Kotulski Mariusz                 1   1 48
33 Kowalczyk Krzysztof     1       1   1   3 34
34 Kozioł Zbigniew           15   1     16 15
35 Król Robert             1       1 48
36 Król Wojciech             1   1   2 41
37 Kruk Dariusz             1       1 48
38 Kulig Wojciech 4   1 4 2   1 1     13 18
39 Kuszaj Leonard                 1   1 48
40 Lasota Adrian 1   12 12 10   4 15 1   55 2
41 Majcher Jerzy     2           1   3 34
42 Majsak Zbigniew     1           1   2 41
43 Marek Wojciech             1       1 48
44 Michno Maciej                 10   10 21
45 Michno Witold             1       1 48
46 Mroczek Sławomir 8             8   1 17 14
47 Nasternak Grzegorz 7   1   1       1 1 11 20
48 Nowak Bronisław 1     1     1   3 1 7 24
49 Obierak Marek     4 1   4     1   10 21
50 Ordon Lesław 5   6 1 7 12 5   4 4 44 3
51 Pięta Mariusz     1       1   1   3 34
52 Polit Radosław                 1   1 48
53 Półtorak Tadeusz     1 1 1   3   1   7 24
54 Przybyło Bogdan             1   12   13 18
55 Rudnicki Leszek 1   1 1     1       4 32
56 Skuza Piotr 15   5 10 5   7   2   44 3
57 Starz Andrzej     1       1       2 41
58 Starz Jakub     1               1 48
59 Starz Michał     1       1       2 41
60 Szaraniec Piotr                 1   1 48
61 Szczytyński Michał     1               1 48
62 Szopiński Jan 1   1   1       1   4 32
63 Ślęzak Krzysztof 3   1 1     6 1   4 16 15
64 Tarnawski Jerzy 4           15       19 13
65 Walkowski Stanisław             1   1   2 41
66 Wiktorowski Mirosław     1               1 48
67 Wojnarowski Leszek 1   10 2 6   12 1 1   33 7
68 Wołoszyn Paweł     1               1 48
69 Woźna Wanda       1     1   1   3 34
70 Wyrzykowski Tomasz                 1   1 48
71 Zdyrski Marek     4     7   12 1 10 34 6
72 Zioło Bogusław     1               1 48
73 Ilość startujących zawodników 17   41 19 16 5 37 11 43 10 199